Check back after each bout for score updates!

Preliminaries

Team
Bouts
Place(s)
Tie Break
Score, Bout 1
Score, Bout 2
1Omaha Burke222.000134.2142.8
1Omaha North222.000139.4139.4
1Waverly222.000138144.5
1Skutt Catholic222.000148.3146.4
5Lincoln High231.999137.9142.4
6Millard South231.996139.1138.9
7Westside231.992139.7141.7
8Duchesne Academy231.991142.2145.1
9Omaha Northwest231.986137.5144.2
10Omaha South231.973135.9143.4
11CB Abraham Lincoln231.958128.5141.6
12CB Thomas Jefferson241.975136.1141.6
13Gothenburg241.961139.3140.7
14Lincoln Southwest241.937135.9135.4
15North Platte251.994138.8144.2
16Lincoln North Star251.973132.5135.3
17Ogallala251.972136.2140.8
18Omaha Central251.967136.9141.3
19City Impact251.938129.5135.6
20Hartington-Newcastle251.891130.6132.1
21Gretna251.886125.2141.3
22Marian261.933134.9137.6
23Mount Michael261.917134139.8
24Mercy261.912140.5134.4
25Lincoln East261.902133.3136.6
26Westside Middle School261.871130.4137.6
27Millard North261.769137.7111.5
28Omaha Bryan271.915134.7139.2
29Lincoln Southeast271.900131.6135.7
30Wahoo271.891131.6131.4
31Bellevue West271.677127.3109.9
32Schoo Middle School281.868128.1128.7
33Elkhorn281.799118.9130
34Ralston280.9660136.8
35Blackburn280.364050.7